Is Apple cranberry sparkling imp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED 100% CARBONATED APPLE JUICE FROM U.S. GROWN FRESH APPLES, FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED CRANBERRY JUICE

Check Apple cranberry sparkling imp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking