Is Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Green Tea, Marigold, Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Apple Cream Soda Green Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536834) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


