Is APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY 100% PURE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: APPLE, KIWI, AND STRAWBERRY JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, (FILTERED WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATES), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PECTIN AND ESTERGUM.

Check APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY 100% PURE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY 100% PURE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE KIWI STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie