Is Apple, Pear & Spinach Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE., PEAR PUREE, SPINACH PUREE., LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR RETENTION)., MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF MILK AND WHEAT.
Check Apple, Pear & Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Pear & Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


