Is Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Prune Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid
Check Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apple, Prunes & Butternut Squash Baby Food is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


