Is Apple, Sweet Potato & Mango Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Concentrated Organic Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Apple, Sweet Potato & Mango against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple, Sweet Potato & Mango is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go