Is Apple & Sweet Potato Puffs Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, RICE FLOUR APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE POWDER, SWEET POTATO POWDER, LESS THAN 1%:, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS), MALTODEX-TRIN, VITAMINS & MINERALS: CHOLINE BITARTRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VITAMIN E (DI-ALPHA-TO-COPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B3 (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLO-RIDE), ELECTROLYTIC IRON.
Check Apple & Sweet Potato Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple & Sweet Potato Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


