Is Apple & Sweet Potato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, SWEET POTATO PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE COLOR)

Check Apple & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep