Is APPLE WHOLE+SUM FRUIT & NUT, APPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Date Paste, Organic Almonds, Organic Apples, Organic Walnuts, Organic Raisins, Organic Cinnamon

Check APPLE WHOLE+SUM FRUIT & NUT, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE WHOLE+SUM FRUIT & NUT, APPLE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go