Is Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK LOIN***, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEASONING (GARLIC POWER, ONION POWDER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CAYENNE, NATURAL FLAVOR), RAW CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepGrilling


