Is Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Natural Flavors
Check Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


