Is Apples & Cinnamon Oatmeal Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

instant oats, soy protein, milk protein isolate, dried diced apples, baked apple flavor, ground cinnamon, xanthan powder, sodium bicarbonate, salt, citric acid, sucralose.

Check Apples & Cinnamon Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking