Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLESAUCE MASHUPS WITH STRAWBERRY & BEET, STRAWBERRY & BEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Beet Puree, Ascorbic Acid

Check APPLESAUCE MASHUPS WITH STRAWBERRY & BEET, STRAWBERRY & BEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLESAUCE MASHUPS WITH STRAWBERRY & BEET, STRAWBERRY & BEET is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast
Oat Free? APPLESAUCE MASHUPS WITH STRAWBERRY & BEET, STRAWBERRY & BEET | Spoonful