Is Appletreet, Just Apples Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Ascorbic Acid
Check Appletreet, Just Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appletreet, Just Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


