Is Applied Nutrition Critical Oats Protein Porridge Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats Flakes, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk) (30%) (contains Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Iso-xp Whey Protein Isolate (milk) (10%) (contains Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Medium Chain Triglycerides (coconut Mct Oil, Tapioca Starch), Flavouring, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (sucralose, Steviol Glycosides From Stevia) Contains Oats And Milk.
Check Applied Nutrition Critical Oats Protein Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applied Nutrition Critical Oats Protein Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder


