Is APRICOT GOAT CHEESE SPREAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CULTURED CREAM AND MILK, SALT, XANTHAN, CAROB BEAN AND GUAR GUMS), GOAT CHEESE (PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, VEGETAL RENNET, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT), APRICOT JAM (APRICOTS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT), DRIED APRICOT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check APRICOT GOAT CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? APRICOT GOAT CHEESE SPREAD | Spoonful