Is Aprons Bacon Cheddar, Salmon Burger, Fresh Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Sodium, Phosphate, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Aprons Bacon Cheddar, Salmon Burger, Fresh against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aprons Bacon Cheddar, Salmon Burger, Fresh is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSandwich