Is Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Now Crab, Salt

Check Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aqua Star Frozen Snow Crab Legs, Pre-Cracked Shells is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishDippingLunch