Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Snow Crab (chionoecetes Opilio), Salt. Contains Crab.

Check Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSide Dish
Soy Free? Marketside All Natural Wild Caught Snow Crab Legs | Spoonful