Is AQUA STAR, RESERVE COCKTAIL SHRIMP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (PENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE. COCKTAIL SAUCE - WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, HORSERADISH, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ONION, GARLIC, SPICES.
Check AQUA STAR, RESERVE COCKTAIL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AQUA STAR, RESERVE COCKTAIL SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
AQUA STAR, RESERVE COCKTAIL SHRIMP is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


