Is Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- propylene glycol
- vegetable glycerin
propylene glycol
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Diluted Liquid Nicotine (as per labelled except in 0mg products), Mint Flavours
Check Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Rebel Ice Cream Mint Chip Ice Cream - 16oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Ice Breakers Duo Strawberry Sugar Free Mint Candies
Where to buy
Aqua Vape Ice Mint Salt Nicotine 20mg E-Liquid is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


