Is ARAMOUNI'S, GREEK TZADZIKI DIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NON-FAT MILK, CREAM, WHEY PROTEIN, (CONTAINS MILK)), GARLIC, SKIM MILK, CUCUMBER, DILL, MINT, SPICES, SALT.
Check ARAMOUNI'S, GREEK TZADZIKI DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARAMOUNI'S, GREEK TZADZIKI DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad


