Is Aranciata Blood Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM BENZOATE, ACACIA GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ESTER GUM.

Check Aranciata Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aranciata Blood Orange is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Aranciata Blood Orange | Spoonful