Is Arbonne FeelFit Pea Protein Shake Chocolate Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arbonne Protein Matrix Blend (pea protein isolate, cranberry protein, rice protein), cane sugar, cocoa, natural flavors, gum arabic. sunflower oil, chicory root, stevia leaf extract, xanthan gum, flax seed, guar gum, modified tapioca starch, dicalcium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, rice hulls, water, sodium ascorbate, tocopherol, silicon dioxide.
Check Arbonne FeelFit Pea Protein Shake Chocolate Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arbonne FeelFit Pea Protein Shake Chocolate Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


