Is ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO LATTE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DAIRY POWDER (WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK), SUGAR, INSTANT AND MICROGROUND ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO LATTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, COFFEE BEVERAGE MIX, CARAMEL MACCHIATO LATTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk & Oatmilk Caramel Macchiato
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
STARBUCKS Caramel Macchiato Creamer 28 fl. oz. Bottle 28 fl oz.
About this product
Beverage · Powder


