Is ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), RICE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SESAME SEEDS, ROASTED SESAME OIL, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARCHER FARMS, STIR-FRY SAUCE, SOY SESAME, SOY SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetNutty
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingMeal Prep


