Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Pulp, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors

Check Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Arcor, Vienna Fruit Filled Hard Candy (1.750 Lbs) | Spoonful