Is Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Seltzer (Water, Co2), Alcohol (From Sugar Cane Mash), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Assure Freshness).
Check Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arctic Chill Hard Seltzer Weekender Mix Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


