No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1% Fat Milk (75%), Coffee (Water, Coffee Powder*) (20%), Sugar, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphate, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAppyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Arctic Coffee Cafe Latte 330Ml | Spoonful