Is Arden's Garden Fruit Juice, 2 Day Detox Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Grapefruit Juice, Orange Juice, Lemon Juice.
Check Arden's Garden Fruit Juice, 2 Day Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arden's Garden Fruit Juice, 2 Day Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz All Natural Fruit Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


