Is ARDEN'S GARDEN, PRESSED VEGETABLE JUICE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH PINEAPPLES, APPLES, KALE, SPINACH, DISTILLED WATER, GINGER, LEMONS.
Check ARDEN'S GARDEN, PRESSED VEGETABLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARDEN'S GARDEN, PRESSED VEGETABLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


