Is Ariel 4in1 PODS®, Washing Capsules 15 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Camphor, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Eugenol, Limonene, Pogostemon Cablin Oil, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Ariel 4in1 PODS®, Washing Capsules 15 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown