Is ARIH Apple Flare Dual Biotic Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Allulose, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Konjac Root Extract, Green Tea, Black Tea, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Rebaudioside A

Check ARIH Apple Flare Dual Biotic Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterSweetNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBeverage Mood