Is Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

99.70% OLIVE OIL, 0.30% BASIL FLAVOR.

Check Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing