Is ARIZONA, NATURAL ENERGY DRINK, WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE TEA EXTRACT, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GREEN COFFEE EXTRACT, GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF SWEETENER, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), CALCIUM D PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), GREEN TEA POLYPHENOLS, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), ACAI FRUIT EXTRACT, GUM ACACIA, QUERCETIN, RESVERATROL, VALINE, LEUCINE, ISOLEUCINE, ESTER GUM, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check ARIZONA, NATURAL ENERGY DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go