Is Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Kiwi Juice From Concentrate, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavor, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ester Gum
Check Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Watermelon Juice Cocktail 16.9oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


