Is Arla Jord Nordic Oat Drink Plain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, oats (12%), rapeseed oil, maize fibre, salt, vitamin D, folic acid (vitamin B9). Contains Oats, including cereals containing Gluten.

Check Arla Jord Nordic Oat Drink Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking