Is Armour Ham & Cheese Loaf Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese (cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Culture Salt, Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphates, Salt, Vegetable Color (annatto And Paprika Blend), Sorbic Acid, Powdered Cellulose, Natamycinil Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenian, Flavorings, Sodium Diacetate, Vitamin C (ascorbicacid), Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Milk.
Check Armour Ham & Cheese Loaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour Ham & Cheese Loaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf


