Is Armour Original Vienna Sausage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sausage: Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup.Contains 2% or Less of: Beef, Pork Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder.Broth: Chicken Broth
Check Armour Original Vienna Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Armour Original Vienna Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Armour Original Vienna Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


