Is Armour Roasted Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch,, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of Dextrose, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Armour Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep