Is Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Antioxidant (E30 7b From Soy), White Choc Chips (7.5%) Sugar, Veget able Oil, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers ( E492, Soy Lecithin), Flavour, Choc Chips (5%) Suga r, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy L ecithin, 492), Flavour, Cocoa Powder (3%), Golden Syrup, Raising Agent E500, E450), Salt, Eggs, Flav our.
Check Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnotts Farmbake Cookies Triple Choc is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


