Is ARTICHOKE DIP, ARTICHOKE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check ARTICHOKE DIP, ARTICHOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE DIP, ARTICHOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


