Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED GRAPE SODA, GRAPE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric & Tartaric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Red 40 & Blue 1

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED GRAPE SODA, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED GRAPE SODA, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go