Is Artificially Flavored Orange Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Dextrose, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 6, Red 40)

Check Artificially Flavored Orange Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artificially Flavored Orange Slices is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go