Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, MILK, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF COCONUT OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CAROB BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PECTIN, POLYSORBATE 80, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, BEET EXTRACT FOR COLOR, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED STRAWBERRY FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT OUTSIDE WITH A BURST OF RASPBERRY FLAVORED TAFFY IN THE MIDDLE, STRAWBERRY RASPBERRY TAFFY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking