Is Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Filtered Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Tasmanian Sea Salt, Non-dairy Probiotic Culture
Check Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


