Is Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Filtered Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Tasmanian Sea Salt, Non-dairy Probiotic Culture

Check Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisa Gladstone Cheese 120g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping