Is Artisa Kunanyi Cheese 120g (cold) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts, Water, Refined Coconut Oil, Tasmanian Pepperberry, Sea Salt, Probiotic Culture

Check Artisa Kunanyi Cheese 120g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisa Kunanyi Cheese 120g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGarnishing