Is ARTISAN ENGLISH MUFFINS, CRANBERRY, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, ORANGE ZEST, CRANBERRIES, ORANGE EXTRACT, SALT., BUTTER (CREAM {MILK}), YEAST, CORN MEAL.

Check ARTISAN ENGLISH MUFFINS, CRANBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Whole

Flavor
FruityCitrusButterySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go