Is Artisan Fresh Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked grape must, wine vinegar, caramel. Contains sulfites.
Check Artisan Fresh Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Fresh Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep


